Power Bank

Rocoren 50000mAh 22.5W Power Bank

5,300.00 4,300.00 -19%
  • Model: Rocoren 50000mAh 22.5W
  • Output: 22.5W Max (USB-A and USB-C)
  • Input: USB-C, Micro USB
  • Charging Ports: 3 (2 x USB-A, 1 x USB-C)
  • Batteries: Polymer Batteries
  • Support:PD3.0/QC3.0/AFC/FCP/SCP
  • Warranty: 6 Months Warranty
Out of Stock

Out of stock

SKU: 1016750

Category: Power Bank

Rocoren 50000mAh 22.5W Power Bank With Fast Charging – Price in Bangladesh

The Rocoren 50000mAh 22.5W Power Bank is a versatile and high-capacity power solution for modern devices. Equipped with six ports, including USB and Type-C, this power bank delivers efficient charging for multiple devices simultaneously. Its built-in flashlight and sturdy design make it ideal for travelers, outdoor enthusiasts, and professionals. With a 6-month warranty, the Rocoren power bank ensures reliability and long-lasting performance.


Key Features and Specifications

Feature Description
Model Rocoren 50000mAh 22.5W
Battery Capacity 50000mAh
Output Ports 4 USB-A + 2 USB-C
Input Ports 1 USB-C + 1 Micro-USB
Fast Charging 22.5W Power Delivery (PD) and Quick Charge (QC)
Flashlight Built-in LED flashlight for emergencies or outdoor activities
Compatibility Supports smartphones, tablets, laptops, and USB-powered gadgets
LED Display Battery level indicator for easy monitoring
Material Durable ABS + PC fireproof material
Safety Features Protection against overcharge, overcurrent, short circuit, and overheating
Charging Time Fully charges in 10-12 hours with a 22.5W adapter
Dimensions 210 × 90 × 35 mm
Weight Approximately 950g
Warranty 6 months
Made in China

Highlights of Rocoren 50,000mAh Power Bank

  1. Massive Battery Capacity
    With an impressive 50,000mAh capacity, this power bank ensures that your devices stay powered for days, making it perfect for extended trips or emergencies.
  2. Fast and Efficient Charging
    The 22.5W fast charging technology allows quick power-ups for compatible devices, saving valuable time.
  3. 6 Charging Ports
    Charge up to six devices simultaneously with 4 USB-A ports and 2 USB-C ports, making it convenient for families or team use.
  4. Built-in LED Flashlight
    The integrated flashlight is perfect for camping, nighttime travel, or emergency lighting, adding to the power bank's functionality.
  5. Sturdy and Durable Design
    Built with high-quality materials, the Rocoren power bank is designed to withstand rough handling and everyday use.
  6. User-Friendly LED Indicator
    Keep track of the remaining battery life with the easy-to-read LED display, ensuring you never run out of power unexpectedly.
  7. Advanced Safety Mechanisms
    Protect your devices with built-in safeguards against overcharging, overheating, and short circuits, ensuring reliable performance.
  8. Warranty Coverage
    Enjoy a 6-month warranty that guarantees quality and peace of mind.

Why Do You Want to Buy This Product?

The Rocoren 50,000mAh 22.5W Power Bank is an excellent choice for anyone who needs a reliable, high-capacity charging solution. Whether you're a traveler, outdoor adventurer, or someone who needs to keep multiple devices charged throughout the day, this power bank offers exceptional functionality, durability, and value for money. Its fast charging capability and built-in flashlight make it a versatile addition to your tech accessories.


What is the price of the Rocoren 50,000mAh 22.5W Power Bank in Bangladesh?

The latest price of the Rocoren 50,000mAh 22.5W Power Bank With Fast Charging 6 Ports USB + Type-C Powerbank With Flashlight in Bangladesh is 4,300.00. Order online now to get the best price and enjoy swift home or office delivery.


Long-Tail Keywords

  • Rocoren 50,000mAh Power Bank Price in Bangladesh
  • 22.5W Fast Charging Power Bank with 6 Ports
  • High-Capacity Power Bank with USB and Type-C Ports
  • Power Bank with Built-in Flashlight for Camping
  • Best 50,000mAh Power Bank in Bangladesh with Warranty

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rocoren 50000mAh 22.5W Power Bank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

nine + ten =